ALLPRODUCTSELLINQUIRYCOMPANY
CD PlayerCamerasCassette Recorder & PlayerComputerComputer & Software AgentsComputer & Software ConsumablesComputer & Software New ProductComputer & Software OthersComputer & Software Second HandComputer Related ProjectsDVD, VCD PlayerDistro LinuxGPS (Global Positioning System)Graphic CardsHardware ComponentsIC CardIO CardInformation Technology Enabled ServicesJoysticksLaptops, Notebooks & Sub-NotebooksMP3 PlayerMP4 PlayerModemMonitorsMother BoardsMouse, Keyboard, Other Input DeviceNetwork DeviceNetwork Engineering & IntegratorPDA (Personal Digital Assistant)PeripheralsPrinters & PartsScannersServer & WorkStationSoftwareSoftware DesignUPS & Power SupplyUSB DevicesWeb Hosting, Designing, Development Services
rss RSS: IC Card - China
Worldwide
|
Result 1-95 of 95
Products Catalog : 33pcs BGA Stencils Kits ( 89* 89mm or 79* 79mm)  Oct. 7, 2014 3:19:40

Detail: 33pcs stencils kits Including: 0.5mm 8pcs: QG82945P QG82945PM/ / 82945GM - universal ATI IXP460 LE82PM965/ / 82GM965-universal 965 NQ82915GMS GF GO7400-N-A3/ / G86-630-A2 -....

Supplier: Laptop Solutions Company [Shenzhen, Guangdong, China]
  • See more
  • Products Catalog : 500 GB 2.5 Inch Xbox 360 Slim Hard Drives Original 5400rpm sata hard drive  Oct. 4, 2014 11:06:20

    Detail: 500 GB 2.5 Inch Xbox 360 Slim Hard Drives Original 5400rpm sata hard drive 1: Product Item New original WD 500GB SATA FOR XBOX360 Slim 2.5' ' Internal Hard Disk Drive 2: Quick Detail....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Mini Computer Cabinets With USB and Audio Port 90 * 310 * 320 mm  Sep. 24, 2014 21:15:12

    Detail: Mini Computer Cabinets With USB and Audio Port 90 * 310 * 320 mm 90* 310 * 320 mm ( W* H* D) with USB and Audio Port Computer Cabinet E-2008 Quick Details: 1. Stylish, delicate, ....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : GLEE SEASON 1 VOLUME 1 BRAND NEW SEALED 3 Dics Series  Sep. 14, 2014 9:21:20

    Detail: Disc 1: * * Pilot - Director' s Cut * * Showmance * * Acafellas * * Preggers Disc 2: * * The Rhodes Not Taken * * Vitamin-D * * Throwdown * * Mash-Up Disc 3: * * ....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : A13 3G Mobile 7 Inch Allwinner Android Tablet With Capacitive Screen  Sep. 9, 2014 18:00:55

    Detail: A13 3G Mobile 7 Inch Allwinner Android Tablet With Capacitive Screen Quick Details: l Android 4.2 ICS, l Allwinner Tech BOXCHIP A13 Cortex-A8, 1.2GHz l 7 inch TFT capacitive....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Mini Cool Photo EVA Fashion Mouse Pad , Non Slip Mouse Mats  Sep. 6, 2014 19:58:53

    Detail: Mini Cool Photo EVA Printed Mouse Pad , Non Slip Mouse Mats Quick Detail Style: EVA mouse pad Item: FSEMP09 Feature: printing beautiful Customized: Yes MOQ: 500pcs HS code: ....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : Funny Cartoon Character USB Flash Drives 4GB / 8GB / 16GB with Custom LOGO  Sep. 3, 2014 21:51:41

    Detail: Funny Cartoon Character USB Flash Drives 4GB / 8GB / 16GB with Custom LOGO QuickDetail: 1.Plasticmaterial, USBhostinterface: USBspec1.1/ 2.0, supp ortsUSBfull-speed/ High....

  • See more
  • See other items (3)
    Products Catalog : office Windows 7 Product Key Codes , Windows 7 Ultimate Product Key Free Download  Aug. 28, 2014 21:12:07

    Detail: Detailed Product Description Overviewing: # All key are 100% original key from Microsoft, can be straight activated and verified online effectively # Only key code, not box, not CD, ....

    Supplier: ASTANA GROUP CO., Ltd [Shenzhen, Guangdong, China]
  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB Wristband USB Flash Drive Support MAC OS X  Aug. 21, 2014 23:44:24

    Detail: 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB Wristband USB Flash Drive Support MAC OS X 1. Memory Capacities : 32mb, 64mb, 128mb, 256mb, 512mb, 1GB, 2GB, 4GB, 8GB, 16GB, 32GB 2. Physical size : 210 x17x 9mm 3.....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : 10Base-T, 100Base-TX Single Mode 1550nm Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit 1-fx to 1-Rj45  Aug. 21, 2014 17:16:14

    Detail: # 10Base-T, 100Base-TX Single Mode 1550nm Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit 1-fx to 1-Rj45 # Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/ LX , ....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Adobe Systems Software , cs6 Design And Web Premium  Aug. 20, 2014 1:59:12

    Detail: - - - - Function: | Photoshop Extended, Illustrator, InDesign, Dreamweaver, Flash Professional, Fireworks, Acrobat X Pro | Version: | Adobe Creative Suite 6 Design And Web....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Microsoft Office Product Key Codes For Microsoft Visio 2013  Aug. 16, 2014 5:47:11

    Detail: Basic Features: # All key are 100% original key from Microsoft, can be straight activated and verified online effectively # Only key code, not box, not CD, not COA, send by email # ....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Infrared Touch 22 inch Built-in PC Monitor 12V With Android System  Aug. 16, 2014 3:32:15

    Detail: Infrared Touch 22 inch Built-in PC Monitor 12V With Android System Quick Detail: 1. Professional Built-in PC Monitor Manufacturer. 2. Connetor: USB, HDMI, Ethernet RJ45 3.....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : 2G Allwinner Android Tablet , GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 With Bluetooth Function  Aug. 14, 2014 18:16:09

    Detail: 2G Allwinner Android Tablet , GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 With Bluetooth Function Features: # # 7inch # A13 CPU # GSM/ 850/ 900/ 1800/ 1900 # Android 4.2 ....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : Crystal Heart USB Flash Drive Full Capacity Real 2GB 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB Memory  Aug. 6, 2014 13:03:32

    Detail: Hotsell! Crystal Heart Shape USB Flash Drive Full Capacity Real 2GB 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB Memory QuickDetail: 1.Crystalmaterial, USBhostinterface: USBspec1.1/ 2.0, su pportsUSBfull....

  • See more
  • « Prev
    1
    Next »
    0.979826 1 202.67.224.135 w35 UC:0 1