ALLPRODUCTSELLINQUIRYCOMPANY
Sell ListComputer Hardware & SoftwareWorldwideChina
Worldwide
|
Result 1-15 of 562
Sell : cpu cooler fan  Nov. 25, 2014 13:56:14

Aluminum heatsink fan Support CPU Intel Lga 775 Fan type Intel fan Fan speed 2500RPM 10% Rated voltage 12 V DC Bearing type Sleeve/ Ball/ Hydraulic Heatsink material Aluminum ....

Supplier: yanghai company [dongguan, Guangdong, China]
  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Sell : GE DCS 3800DS  Nov. 25, 2014 10:19:40

    DS3000-140A MONITOR ASSEMBLY DS3000140A81492506 GE SPEEDTRONIC / GE DRIVE SYSTEMS DS3000A-140A CRT MODULE DS303A0XAC03XH DC CONTACTOR DS303A2A0XAC03XH DC CONTACTOR DS303A2C0A021XH CONTACTOR ....

  • See more »
  • Sell : ESONC VGA CARD  Sep. 19, 2014 8:51:53

    MODEL CHIPSET FLASH GTX650 2G 128bit DDR3 GT8500 512M DDR3 128bit HDMI+ DVI+ VGA GTX650 1G 128bit DDR3 GT8500 512M DDR3 128bit HDMI+ DVI+ VGA GT640 2G 128bit DDR3 GT8500 512M DDR3 ....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Sell : Mebolazine Dymethazine Steroid Podwer Skype: lifangfang68 nicol@ pharmade.com  Sep. 15, 2014 13:33:36

    Mebolazine Dymethazine Steroid Podwer Skype: lifangfang68 nicol@ pharmade.com Mebolazine API Dymethazine Chemical Name( s) : Mebolazine; Diarethyl; Dimetazin; Dimetina; Dostalon; Roxilon, 17beta-hydroxy....

  • See more »
  • See other items (6)
    Sell : 3CGBIC93A  Aug. 29, 2014 21:59:01

    3CGBIC93A GBIC 1000Base-T ( RJ45/ 100m/ ---/ Category 5) Transceiver 3CGBIC91 GBIC 1000Base-SX ( SC/ 550m/ 850nm/ Multi-Mode) Transceiver 3CGBIC92 GBIC 1000Base-LX ( SC/ 10Km/ 1310nm/ Single....

  • See more »
  • See other items (5)
    Sell : 20 " LCD Monitor  Aug. 27, 2014 14:09:58

    Detailed Product Description 20 Inches LCD Monitor ( 16: 9) Specifications: Display Type 20 " wide LCD Resolution 1 600 x 900 / 60 Hz Display Area ( HxV) --------- ....

  • See more »
  • See other items (5)
    Sell : USB flash drive with cylinder shape  Aug. 26, 2014 13:30:26

    Model: RW-U38 * Capacity from 32MB to 64GB. * Auto-run Function is optional. * USB 1.1 or 2.0 available * No driver needed in Windows ME, Windows 2000, Windows XP, Mac 9.x or later, Linux....

  • See more »
  • See other items (4)
    Sell : 3G computer DVB-T2 3G tablet pc with digital tv L& Y 10.1inch telephone pc with dual sim dual....  Aug. 9, 2014 10:35:32

    AMLogic Qual-Core 1.5GHz Cortex A9 Android 4.4 Jelly Bean 10.1inch 1366 x 768 display IPS LCD Multi-touch Capacitive Touch Screen 1GB RAM with 8GB/ 16GB ROM 2.0MP / 5MP FF Camera with LED Flash ....

  • See more »
  • Sell : 2013 hot sales G41 motherboard lga 775 DDR3 100% NEW& GOOD  Jul. 30, 2014 14:29:25

    Chipset: G41+ ICH9 CPU : LGA 775, Supports Intel Core 2 QuadaaCore 2 ExtremeaaCore 2 DuoaaPentium D CPUaaCeleron D, FSB1333/ 1066/ 80 Chipset: G41+ ICH9 CPU : LGA 775, Supports Intel Core 2 Quad....

  • See more »
  • Sell : Laptop Adapter Power Adapter Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505G for Netbook Notebook  Jul. 9, 2014 10:49:25

    Meind universal laptop power adapter is multifunctional. It can be used in the car or at home, and can charge laptop computer and mobile phone at the same time. It also has different connectors for....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Sell : PT Pump Test BenchPTP  Jun. 26, 2014 13:46:31

    PT Pump Test BenchPTP. http: / / www.worldtst.com PT Pump Test BenchPTP. http: / / www.worldtst.com

  • See more »
  • See other items (6)
    Sell : Content Transfer  Jun. 26, 2014 8:53:33

    1.The product of Steel-plastic composite pipe is a modularized system, which consisting of PE coated pipe and metal connector. 2.The pipe rack workbench easy disassembly , assembly and flexible.It....

  • See more »
  • See other items (10)
    Sell : Perforated Aluminium Strip  Jun. 25, 2014 16:01:00

    aluminium strip for pipes 1.alloy 1100 , 8011 2.temper H14.H16, H18 , O for the thickness 0.01mm to 1.0mm with all kinds. http: / / www.jdaluminium.com

  • See more »
  • See other items (7)
    Sell : 2pfg 1169 08.07 PV1-f Solar PV Cable  Jun. 20, 2014 9:09:46

    Place of Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China ( Mainland) Brand Name: FENGGUOJINE CABLE Model Number: PV1-F Insulation Material: XLPE Type: Low Voltage Application: Industrial Conductor Material: ....

  • See more »
  • See other items (5)
    Sell : LED driver FS-350W  Jun. 18, 2014 15:52:25

    Small volume low weight high efficiency Protections: short circuit/ over load/ over voltage/ over temp Built-in cooling DC fan Fully encapsulated with IP44 level 100....

  • See more »
  • See other items (4)
    1.033151 1 202.67.224.131 w31 UC:0 1