ALLPRODUCTSELLINQUIRYCOMPANY
All CategoryTelecommunicationsKey Telephone & PABX System
Batteries & Batteries PackCaller IDCommunication CablesExchangesFax MachinesGPS (Global Positioning System)InterphonesKey Telephone & PABX SystemMobile Phones, Accessories & PartsNetwork CommunicationsOthers Telecommunication ProductsPagersPhone CardsRelated ProductsSatellite ReceiverSwitchboardTelecom PartsTelephones & PartsWireless Communication
rss RSS: Key Telephone & PABX System
Worldwide
|
Result 76-90 of 597
Sell : Jual Thuraya FDU XT l Fixed Docking Unit l Satelit Thuraya l Jual Telepon Satelit Murah Thuraya  Sep. 10, 2014 11:17:52

The FDU-XT is a home/ office docking adapter that allows you to use Thuraya satellite services in indoor environments. Simply connect the FDU-XT with the included antennas and dock your Thuraya XT....

Supplier: PT. SATCOMNET MULTIARTHA [Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia]
  • See more
  • See other items (5)
    Products Catalog : Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna 3G, 4G Optical Fiber Patch Cord Based On The N Type RF  Sep. 7, 2014 11:44:20

    Detail: Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna 3G, 4G Optical Fiber Patch Cord Based On The N Type RF Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna Mode: ....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : PT.Sarana Bagus Communication JUAL KX-TDA100/ 200/ 600 hub : ( 021) 58302468 / 58358768  Sep. 6, 2014 9:44:18

    PT, Sarana Bagus Communication, SELL KXTDA, 100, 200, 600, call, 58302468 / 58358768, is the best

  • See more
  • See other items (8)
    Products Catalog : High Precision Attenuation Value FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optic Instrumentation  Aug. 30, 2014 18:08:58

    Detail: High Precision Attenuation Value FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optic Instrumentation Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system....

  • See more
  • See other items (7)
    Products Catalog : Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter LC to LC SM / MM for Optical Test Equipment  Aug. 30, 2014 2:05:01

    Detail: Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter LC to LC SM / MM for Optical Test Equipment Quick Detail: # # Lowinsertionlossvalue # Choiceofhousingandsleevematerials # ....

    Supplier: Sunyking Technology group [Shenzhen, Guangdong, China]
  • See more
  • See other items (4)
    Products Catalog : SOLIDUS E-Care Aastra Contact Center/ Call Center  Aug. 29, 2014 16:24:51

    Multimedia Contact Center : Solidus eCare Solidus eCare is Multimedia Contact Center solution from Ericsson Enterprise that provide multimedia contact for Costumer Relationship Management, with....

    Supplier: PT. Suria Solusi Indonesia [Jakarta Barat, Jakarta, Indonesia]
  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Sell : OTDR EXFO MaxTester 715B  Aug. 28, 2014 0:17:57

    EXFO MaxTester 715B The most efficient handheld OTDR with 7-inch touchscreen MaxTester 715B is the perfect choice for last-mile OTDR. Ití s iOLM ready. This advanced software turns even the most....

  • See more
  • Your Integrity, Friendly and Trusty business data solution Services.

    [Medan, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia]
    Y!: ariyanto_fahri Y!: ariyanto_fahri Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone1 Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone1 Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone2 Y!: penguatsinyalhandphone2 Y!: cs_penguatsinyalhandphone Y!: cs_penguatsinyalhandphone
    Products Catalog : Repeater Remotek GSM W-37 Outdoor | Penguat Sinyal HP Outdoor | Penguat Sinyal HP Perambangan | ....  Aug. 25, 2014 13:48:50

    Repeater GSM W-37 Outdoor Product Feature : Application in entire edifice indoor-used or large area outdoor coverage. High linear design, low interference to BTS. High efficient fasion....

  • See more
  • See other items (2)
    Sell : Alcatel Lucent  Aug. 19, 2014 15:07:54

    PT Global Data Komukatama, a distributor company for the sale of products from Alcatel-Lucent with a focus on IPPABX For price information and further information, please contact: Ryan Y....

  • See more
  • Products Catalog : Universal Portable Mini Perfume 2600mah USB Power Bank For iphone And Samsung  Aug. 15, 2014 18:56:58

    Detail: Green Portable Mini Perfume 2600mah USB Power Bank For iphone And Samsung Product name: Mini Perfume Capacity: 2600MAH input: DC 5V/ 0.8A output: DC 5V/ 1A( MAX) size: 22* 24* 96MM ....

  • See more
  • See other items (3)
    Products Catalog : Italian IPTV channel ( Skyit IPTV)  Aug. 13, 2014 23:15:27

    SRT GS5HD mini and SRT GS6HD, SRT GS4965HD RF all can open SABC 1 HD, SABC 2 HD and SABC 3 HD channel from africa market, also can open many many 19+ , IPTV and WorldTV channel( all football, oscar....

    Supplier: Shenzhen Forever Tech Co., Ltd [shenzhen skype: saledvb, Guangdong, China]
  • See more
  • See other items (6)
    Products Catalog : Patch Cord FO SC-LC Duplex SM 9 micron @ 3mtr  Aug. 13, 2014 22:25:39

    Patch Cord FO SC-LC Duplex SM 9 micron @ 3mtr, Ready stock ( LIMITED stock)

    Supplier: PT. GLOBAL NETWORK INFORMATIKA [Jakarta Timur, Jakarta, Indonesia]
  • See more
  • See other items (206)
    Sell : Nortel Meridian M2616 Display Handset ( NEW Condition / Not Refurbish / Not Recase)  Aug. 13, 2014 11:10:04

    Meridian Option M2616D The Meridian Option M2616D telephone is specifically designed for users who require multiple lines. The Meridian Option M2616D offers quick access to a wide range of....

    Supplier: HR SOLUSI [Jakarta Utara, Jakarta, Indonesia]
  • See more
  • See other items (3)
    Products Catalog : EVM-2006A - YOSIN AUTOMATED ATTENDANT  Aug. 12, 2014 9:21:14

    * * Untuk update harga terbaru, harga promo, brosur silahkan kunjungi website resmi kami www.visitelecom.asia * * Voice Storage : 36 minutes, Audiotex : 9 menus, Mailbox : Mutual, Integrated by : ....

    Supplier: VISITELECOM [DKI Jakarta, Jakarta, Indonesia]
  • See more
  • See other items (26)
    0.518135 1 202.67.224.134 w34 UC:0 1