ALLPRODUCTSELLINQUIRYCOMPANY
BooksCDs, Records & TapesElectronic BooksInternet ServiceMagazinesMovieNewspaperOthersPrinting MachineryPrinting Product AgentsPublishing Product AgentsRadio & TVRadio & TV Equipment
rss RSS: Radio & TV Equipment
Worldwide
|
Result 211-225 of 1464
Products Catalog : 240W 90 Degree COB Bridgelux Commercial LED High Bay Lighting 4000K / 5000K / 6500K  Oct. 21, 2014 17:10:03

Detail: 240W 90degree COB Bridgelux Industrail Led High Bay Light Fixtures Quick Detail: # Model Name: YC-HB240-01 # Color temperature: 3000K/ 4000K/ 5000K/ 6500K # CRI: Ra> 80 # THD: 5.0W/ ....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : LED Display INDOOR  Oct. 21, 2014 4:28:00

    CLICK the Picture on the left side, then maximize.. Complete SPECIFICATION of LED Display - Indoor From the top brand LED CHIPS: * SUPERIOR Class : Epistar, Opto, Silan, AXT * DELUXE Class....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : Anti - Glare Medical 5 Point 7 Capacitive Touch Panel Transparent Touch Screen  Oct. 20, 2014 20:34:16

    Detail: Anti-glare Medical Application7 Inch Touch Panel G+ G And Industrial TouchscreenFT5316 With I2C Interface Description: - - - - P/ N | FN070AY02-01 | Size | 7 inch | ....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : Super bright 200lm 2W LED Light Bulb CRI80 LED Candle Lamp 220V - 240V  Oct. 20, 2014 13:04:45

    Detail: Super bright 200lm 2W LED Light Bulb CRI80 LED Candle Lamp 220V - 240V Detailed Product Description 1. Input Voltage: AC 220-240V 2. Color Temperature: 3000K ( WW) 3. Raw....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : Single Sided 2.0mm FR-5 FR-4 High-tg FR4 Multi Layer PCB , Custom PCB Boards  Oct. 20, 2014 12:52:34

    Detail: Single Sided 2.0mm FR-5 FR-4 High-tg FR4 Multi Layer PCB , Custom PCB Boards - - - - PRODUCTSDETAILS | RawMaterial | FR-4( Tg180available) | LayerCount | 10-Layer ....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : 1500 mah IPhone 4S Mini Solar Power Bank With 5 LED Lights For Emergency  Oct. 19, 2014 23:20:40

    Detail: 1500 mah IPhone 4S Mini Solar Power Bank With 5 LED Lights For Emergency Quick Detail: - - - - Name | mulit Solar charge power bank | Brand Name | ABS-007A | Color ....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : Pixel Pitch 3mm Rental LED Display , Full Color Large Led Video Display Panel  Oct. 19, 2014 22:10:51

    Detail: Pixel Pitch 3mm Rental LED Display , Full Color Large Led Video Display Panel Quick Detail: 1. LED Source: SMD2121 2. LED Module Size: 240mm x 240mm; 3. LED Cabinet Size: 480mm....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : 400gsm Children Story Art Paper Book Printing Service For Learning English  Oct. 19, 2014 2:06:18

    Detail: 400gsm Children Story Art Paper Book Printing Service For Learning English 1. world advanced printing machine 2. competitive price and hot sale calendar 3. short leadtime 4. Recycled....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : Outside Programmable Advertising LED Signs with Power Controller for Amusement Park  Oct. 18, 2014 23:40:32

    Detail: Outside Programmable Advertising LED Signs with Power Controller for Amusement Park Quick Detail: 1, more than 1 meter high 2, Outdoor using, big sign 3, Programmable, make any....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : 100 kva Three Phase Brushless Synchronous Alternator 3000rpm / 3600rpm With CE ISO  Oct. 18, 2014 9:45:35

    Detail: 100 kva Three Phase Brushless Synchronous Alternator 3000rpm / 3600rpm With CE ISO Quick Detail: Self -exciter AVR control Winding 12 wires 2/ 3 pitch IP23 enclosed Prime....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : Embedded LINUX 4 Channel Mine Car GPS Mobile DVR Recorder SD With H.264  Oct. 18, 2014 8:44:54

    Detail: Embedded LINUX 4 Channel Mine Car GPS Mobile DVR Recorder SD With H.264 Feature: Special function: GPS data, wide voltage, mobile DVR player, SDK etc. Compression algorithm ideal: H.264....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : Accuracy 12 Position Energy Meter Calibration Equipment , Electric Meter Test Bench  Oct. 17, 2014 18:30:32

    Detail: Accuracy 12 Position Energy Meter Calibration Equipment , Electric Meter Test Bench # # Phase: Three Phase # Accuracy Class: 0.05% # Name: Energy meter test equipment, electric meter....

  • See more »
  • Products Catalog : MTP / MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 Multi Fiber Patch Cable  Oct. 16, 2014 17:56:38

    Detail: Quick Detail: # # MTP/ MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Patch Cable # MTP/ MPO to other discrete connectors available # SM, MM50, MM62.5 or OM3 fiber types MTP / MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness....

  • See more »
  • See other items (2)
    Products Catalog : Flexible Flat Wall Mounted Touch Screen Computer Monitors with Core I3-2.3G CPU  Oct. 14, 2014 23:33:06

    Detail: Flexible Flat Wall Mounted Touch Screen Computer Monitors with Core I3-2.3G CPU interactive flat panel, led flat panel 55 inch interactive touch srceen TV, interactive display, ....

  • See more »
  • See other items (3)
    Products Catalog : The Best Specialist Handling Cargo Import Direct to Jkt  Oct. 14, 2014 11:47:38

    Jasa Cargo Import Borongan Services direct from China ( Guangzhou & Shanghai) , Singapore ( World Wide) , Korea, Bangkok, Taiwan, Hongkong to Jakarta.. By Sea & By Air.. LCL ( Less Container Load) & ....

  • See more »
  • Do you want to show Radio & TV Equipment or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
    0.589637 1 202.67.224.140 w40 UC:0 1